Pulse Endurance Runs (Pickled Feet) (12 Hours) |
Jenna Maffey |
75.32 |
03/16/24 |
12 |
331 |
Ruck A Chuck 50k (50 KM) |
Jennifer Schmidt |
4:17:29 |
03/16/24 |
6 |
576 |
#onemileatatime 24 Hour Challenge (Backyard) |
Jennifer Cooper |
67.2 |
03/16/24 |
4 |
188 |
Prickly Pear (50 KM) |
Shannon Beutler |
4:26:02 |
03/10/24 |
4 |
380 |
Mesquite Canyon (50 Miles) |
Zuzana Trnovcova |
8:46:18 |
03/09/24 |
12 |
266 |
Pistol Ultra Run (50 KM) |
Audrey Carter |
3:52:19 |
03/09/24 |
9 |
1167 |
San Diego Pirate's Cove 6/12/24 Hour Run/Walk (12 Hours) |
Debbie Gibson |
68 |
03/08/24 |
8 |
164 |
The Dark Side 8 Hour Ultra (8 Hours) |
Cynthia Robbs |
38.5 |
03/02/24 |
3 |
243 |
Queeny Backyard Ultra (Backyard) |
Lindsey Roberts |
108.9 |
03/01/24 |
4 |
263 |
Angry Tortoise 25K/50K (50 KM) |
Eva George |
4:12:17 |
02/24/24 |
10 |
273 |
Lake Ouachita Vista Trail Endurance Runs LOVIT (100 KM) |
Jenny Overstreet |
11:03:55 |
02/24/24 |
10 |
358 |
Elsie Enduro Trail Run (Backyard) |
Jessica Southers |
70 |
02/24/24 |
5 |
182 |
Jackalope Jam (6 Hours) |
Ashleigh Aoueille |
38 |
02/17/24 |
9 |
160 |
Holiday Lake (50 KM) |
Elizabeth Chikotas |
4:00:35 |
02/17/24 |
27 |
5181 |
Sandhills Trail & Ultra Festival (30 Hours) |
Laura Ryan |
108.5 |
02/17/24 |
5 |
266 |
Elevate 12 Hour Race (12 Hours) |
Emily Geyman |
70 |
02/16/24 |
5 |
166 |
John Dick Memorial 50K (50 KM) |
Katia Wanish |
4:12:50 |
02/03/24 |
19 |
1173 |
AZT Oracle Rumble (50 Miles) |
Meghan Macardy |
8:37:18 |
01/27/24 |
7 |
212 |
NC Fat Ass 50k (50 KM) |
Sophia Spring |
4:25:00 |
01/27/24 |
8 |
414 |
Clearwater Running Festival (50 KM) |
Sophie Emond |
3:56:00 |
01/27/24 |
6 |
339 |
Coldwater Rumble (100 Miles) |
Devon Yanko |
16:19:17 |
01/20/24 |
11 |
458 |
Southern Tour Ultra (50 KM) |
Brittany Perkins |
3:43:10 |
01/19/24 |
9 |
682 |
Phunt 50KM Trail Race (50 KM) |
Karen Dunn |
4:21:08 |
01/13/24 |
12 |
997 |
Wild Azalea Trail Challenge (27 Miles) |
Alexandria Sanchez |
4:01:21 |
01/06/24 |
11 |
360 |
San Tan Scramble (50 KM) |
Allison Baca |
4:13:42 |
01/06/24 |
14 |
766 |
GAC FA50 (50 KM) |
Lila Gaudrault |
3:51:00 |
01/06/24 |
12 |
404 |
Mid-Maryland Ultra (50 KM) |
Alyssa Cook |
4:15:30 |
01/06/24 |
13 |
1033 |
Across the Years (100 Miles) |
Ashley Paulson |
14:37:09 |
12/31/23 |
4 |
167 |
Jupiter Ridge Sand Spur (50 KM) |
Brenda Lips |
4:49:50 |
12/30/23 |
7 |
168 |
Snowdrop Ultra (55 Hours) |
Megan Eckert |
218.87 |
12/30/23 |
6 |
840 |
Across the Years (48 Hours) |
Rachel Entrekin |
212.706 |
12/28/23 |
33 |
1139 |
Charleston 100 (100 Miles) |
Christina Couper |
17:12:58 |
12/27/23 |
6 |
174 |
Frosty Looper 8-hour (8 Hours) |
Lara Miller |
52.503 |
12/17/23 |
3 |
310 |
Palmetto Bluff Buffalo Run (50 KM) |
Maggie Weber |
4:10:32 |
12/10/23 |
5 |
152 |
Frozen Trail Run Fest (50 KM) |
Rachel Hawkins |
4:50:42 |
12/09/23 |
13 |
352 |
Hunter S. Thompson Fear & Loathing (50 KM) |
Alex Wang |
4:03:00 |
12/09/23 |
15 |
596 |
Beast of the East (Monadnock Ultra) (50 Miles) |
Avery Matthews |
9:32:20 |
12/09/23 |
5 |
196 |
Deception Pass (50 KM) |
Kathryn Drew |
4:11:57 |
12/09/23 |
11 |
1911 |
Last One Standing Ultra Marathon (Backyard) |
Joni Jones |
102 |
12/08/23 |
5 |
338 |
Guana River (50 KM) |
Amelia Bjornson |
4:12:33 |
12/03/23 |
18 |
687 |
McDowell Mountain Frenzy (50 Miles) |
Nicole Hanson |
7:27:58 |
12/02/23 |
12 |
718 |
4 Fore 30 (Backyard) |
Dena Carr |
129.17 |
12/02/23 |
6 |
312 |
Squatchy Leftovers Trail Race (50 KM) |
Lauren Longfield |
4:18:05 |
11/25/23 |
3 |
151 |
Dinosaur Valley Endurance Run (100 Miles) |
Michaela Trenidad |
22:48:01 |
11/18/23 |
7 |
192 |
Dead Horse Ultra (50 KM) |
Anne Flower |
3:49:07 |
11/18/23 |
9 |
2579 |
tBunk Endurance Challenge (50 KM) |
Relena Ribbons |
4:14:10 |
11/12/23 |
12 |
433 |
Run The Rock (50 KM) |
Isabelle Brauer |
4:06:28 |
11/12/23 |
7 |
734 |
Mt. Tam Trail Run (50 KM) |
Leandra Zimmermann |
4:34:30 |
11/11/23 |
10 |
931 |
Tunnel Hill 100 (50 Miles) |
Polina Hodnette |
5:54:14 |
11/11/23 |
10 |
3042 |
Thunderbird Trail Run (50 KM) |
Ashley Rolewicz Pipkin |
4:44:39 |
11/11/23 |
4 |
185 |
RUTFest (36 Hours) |
Catie Markesich |
105 |
11/04/23 |
3 |
209 |
Tideland 24 (24 Hours) |
Diana Gorder |
117.1045 |
11/04/23 |
7 |
374 |
Austin Rattler Run (50 KM) |
Rachel Tomajczyk |
4:01:40 |
11/04/23 |
3 |
530 |
Rio Del Lago (50 KM) |
Suzanne Farrell |
4:26:40 |
11/04/23 |
5 |
247 |
Antelope Island 50K (50 KM) |
Lotti Brinks |
3:55:09 |
11/03/23 |
12 |
1730 |
Javelina Jundred (100 KM) |
Anna Kacius |
8:13:07 |
10/28/23 |
17 |
2321 |
Pumpkin Holler Hunnerd (100 Miles) |
Elizabeth Hingley |
19:19:26 |
10/21/23 |
12 |
306 |
Tecumseh Trail Challenge (50 KM) |
Lauren Manuel |
5:18:06 |
10/21/23 |
6 |
432 |
The Ultra Bird 12hr and 6hr Trail Races (12 Hours) |
Allisan Barrett |
76 |
10/21/23 |
6 |
160 |
Sadlers Creek Stumble (30 Hours) |
Brenda Johnson |
108.8 |
10/21/23 |
4 |
191 |
Pony Express Trail Run (50 Miles) |
Emily Hugo |
6:53:58 |
10/20/23 |
15 |
429 |
Mines of Spain 100 (100 Miles) |
Ellyse Ungs |
22:49:55 |
10/20/23 |
6 |
355 |
Kodiak Ultra Marathons (100 KM) |
Amanda Basham |
11:04:13 |
10/14/23 |
3 |
250 |
Forbidden Forest 30 Hour Ultra Run (30 Hours) |
Kate Olson |
118.1 |
10/14/23 |
6 |
300 |
Indian Creek Trail Runs (50 Miles) |
Meg Inokuma |
9:42:00 |
10/14/23 |
10 |
250 |
No Name 5025 Trail Races (50 KM) |
Philippa Richter |
4:37:04 |
10/14/23 |
6 |
322 |
Whistler 50 (50 KM) |
Sarah James |
3:49:29 |
10/14/23 |
4 |
253 |
Kodiak Ultra Marathons (100 Miles) |
Claire Bannwarth |
21:10:28 |
10/13/23 |
11 |
595 |
West Virginia Trilogy (50 KM) |
Grace Gray |
5:17:09 |
10/13/23 |
12 |
735 |
Rick O'Donnell Memorial Ultra Challenge (8 Hours) |
Lauren Jacobs |
45 |
10/08/23 |
10 |
213 |
Bear Lake Ultra (24 Hours) |
Sarah Cilk |
100.001 |
10/07/23 |
6 |
430 |
Midstate Massive Ultra Trail (30 Miles) |
Robyn Lesh |
4:31:28 |
10/07/23 |
5 |
224 |
Outdoor X 12 Hour Endurance Run (12 Hours) |
Molly Kash |
75.5 |
10/07/23 |
9 |
517 |
Arkansas Traveller (100 Miles) |
Nicole Laughton |
16:53:05 |
10/07/23 |
32 |
2580 |
The Hennepin Hundred (100 Miles) |
Rachel Ragona |
14:37:05 |
10/07/23 |
8 |
1053 |
Tesla Hertz Run (100 Miles) |
Alice Baumgartner |
20:25:58 |
10/07/23 |
11 |
170 |
Dana Peak Trail Run (50 KM) |
Brittany Brunson |
5:32:56 |
10/07/23 |
3 |
172 |
The Naturalist (50 KM) |
Laurel Awald |
5:18:09 |
10/07/23 |
7 |
201 |
Flagstaff Sky Peaks Mountain Runs (50 Miles) |
Katalin Nagy |
9:05:48 |
10/07/23 |
7 |
187 |
Midstate Massive Ultra Trail (50 Miles) |
Morgan Windram-Geddes |
8:18:09 |
10/07/23 |
5 |
251 |
Fire Tower Trail Races (50 KM) |
Becca Joseph |
5:03:37 |
10/07/23 |
3 |
156 |
Sticks n' Stones Trail Race (50 KM) |
Madeline Wighardt |
4:24:51 |
10/07/23 |
6 |
341 |
Black Forest 100K (100 KM) |
Justyna Wilson |
14:13:21 |
10/01/23 |
6 |
196 |
Bogus 50/50 (50 KM) |
Mindy Kaufman |
4:39:32 |
09/30/23 |
4 |
252 |
The Hungerford Trail Races (28.3 Miles) |
Emma Bialik |
3:37:55 |
09/30/23 |
4 |
160 |
Grand Traverse (MN) (27 Miles) |
Deborah Hudleston |
5:06:29 |
09/30/23 |
6 |
339 |
24 Hours of Palmer Lake (24 Hours) |
Kara Diamond-Husmann |
107.42 |
09/30/23 |
11 |
659 |
Joe English Twilight Challenge (6 Hours) |
Christin Doneski |
39.33 |
09/30/23 |
9 |
173 |
Dick Collins Firetrails (50 Miles) |
Katherine Song |
7:51:37 |
09/30/23 |
6 |
513 |
Javelina Jangover Night Runs (50 KM) |
Nicole Hanson |
3:56:41 |
09/23/23 |
12 |
695 |
Three Sisters Skyline (50 KM) |
Heather Jackson |
4:10:20 |
09/23/23 |
5 |
767 |
Ultra Fest (The Cascade Super Ultra) (50 KM) |
Shea Aquilano |
3:41:55 |
09/23/23 |
4 |
405 |
Rut Mountain Runs (50 KM) |
Jennifer Lichter |
5:34:59 |
09/17/23 |
9 |
3281 |
Rockin' Rockwoods Trail Race (53 KM) |
Sara Dever |
6:10:56 |
09/16/23 |
9 |
292 |
Mountain Rats Festival (55 KM) |
Ellie Kraus |
4:59:09 |
09/16/23 |
7 |
203 |
The Georgia Jewel (50 Miles) |
Porter Burgess |
8:05:14 |
09/16/23 |
13 |
835 |
That Dam Hill (24 Hours) |
Amanda Nelson |
153.99 |
09/16/23 |
9 |
275 |
Doggettville 12 Relay and Ultra Race (12 Hours) |
April Irwin |
62 |
09/16/23 |
8 |
188 |
Beaver Flat 50 (50 KM) |
Sarah Biehl |
5:10:26 |
09/16/23 |
8 |
673 |
Mountaineer Rumble 12 Hour (12 Hours) |
Brenda Johnson |
58.5 |
09/09/23 |
5 |
155 |